Customer Service: +0086-755-21613334
0

Cart

Your shopping cart is empty!

The Dell QSFP + 40Gbe Module delivers fibre connectivity to extend the range of your network. This hot-pluggable transceiver with SFP (Small Form Factor Pluggable) footprint features a duplex LC connector. The Dell QSFP + 40Gbe Module provides 40GbE connectivity up to 300 m. Cozlink QSFP+ 40GB module can perfectly complaint with Dell QSFP + 40Gbe Module. Cozlink QSFP+ 40Gb Transceivers provides a unique enhanced digital diagnostic monitoring interface, which allows real-time access to device operating parameters such as transceiver temperature, laser bias current, transmitted optical power, received optical power, and transceiver supply voltage. Cozlink QSFP+ 40Gb Transceivers are compliant with IEEE 802.3-2002 and IEEE 802.3ab. This module provides standard serial ID information compliant with QSFP MSA.Cozlink QSFP+ 40Gb Transceivers can be custom labelled as per your requirements, and are shipped in antistatic bag with pallets on the box. The package includes, a separate box for each transceiver.

Dell QSFP+ 40Gbe Module ( 3 results )

Filter by:
Compatible Brand:
Package:
Data Rate/Application:
Wavelength:
Distance:
Interface:
Fiber Mode:
Fiber Count:
?

Enter the brand and model of the optical module you want to find.

Copyright © 2017 Cozlink.com All Rights Reserved.