Customer Service: +0086-755-21613334
0

Cart

Your shopping cart is empty!

Cozlink DELL 10GBASE-SR SFP+ transceivers provide 10GbE connectivity up to 400m compatible with qualified Dell Networking switches. These Dell SFP+ transceivers deliver data reach of 300 meters max distance over OM3 Multimode fibre and 400 meters max distance over OM4 Multimode fibre and 82 meters max distance over OM2 Multimode fibre (orange fibre) and 33 meters max distance over OM1 Multimode fibre. The Cozlink Dell SFP+ Transceivers come with LC connector. These transceivers deliver 10Gbps of data rate at input wavelength of 850nm spanning data reach up to 1310ft. Cozlink SFP+ Transceivers are RoHS and MSA approved and are fully interchangeable with other SFP+ brands such as HP, Cisco, Huawei, Finisar, Juniper, Brocade, Prolabs and many others.


Dell SFP+ Transceivers ( 7 results )

Filter by:
Compatible Brand:
Package:
Data Rate/Application:
Wavelength:
Distance:
Interface:
LC
Fiber Mode:
Fiber Count:
?

Enter the brand and model of the optical module you want to find.

Copyright © 2017 Cozlink.com All Rights Reserved.