Customer Service: +0086-755-21613334
0

Cart

Your shopping cart is empty!

Delta SFP Transceiver module is compliant with SFF 8472 SFL Multi-Source Agreement (MSA). This transceiver module is an ideal support for next gen technology development and comes with digital diagnostic monitoring functions. Delta SFP Transceiver from Cozlink is interchangeable with Delta Electronics products and is industry approved OEM for expanding the fiber networks in cost-effective manner.Delta SFP Transceiver from Cozlink is IEEE 802.3z 1000Base-X approved and supports IEEE 802.3x flow. It comes with duplex LC connector interface and TTL signal detection indicator. Cozlink Delta SFP Transceiver is hot pluggable for maximum flexibility and is encased in metal case for EMI flexibility. It is approved as per prevalent safety and Laser Eye Safety standards.

Delta SFP Transceiver ( 2 results )

Filter by:
Compatible Brand:
Package: SFP
Data Rate/Application: 1000M Ethernet
Wavelength:
Distance: 100m
Interface: RJ45
Fiber Mode:
Fiber Count:
?

Enter the brand and model of the optical module you want to find.

Copyright © 2016 Cozlink.com All Rights Reserved.