Customer Service: +0086-755-21613334
0

Cart

Your shopping cart is empty!

EMC SFP Transceivers are plug-in modules of mini-GBIC type that support Fiber Channel applications. EMC compatible SFP Transceivers deliver 8Gbps of data rate and support short wave data transmission that makes these interconnects PC compatible. EMC SFP Transceivers from Cozlink are MSA and RoHS approved, accept input wavelength of 850 nm and are operational at industrial temperature range 0 to 70 degree Celsius. SFP transceivers from EMC are provided with LC connector and complement wired connectivity across optical fiber networks. Cozlink manufactures and supplies EMC SFP Transceivers that are fully interchangeable with other industry approved SFP transceivers such as Finisar, Juniper, and Extreme, Brocade, Prolabs and many others.

EMC SFP Transceivers ( 0 results )

Filter by:
?

Enter the brand and model of the optical module you want to find.

Copyright © 2017 Cozlink.com All Rights Reserved.