Customer Service: +0086-755-21613334
0

Cart

Your shopping cart is empty!

Cozlink Enterasys 10Ge Module is SFP+ transceiver delivers data range of 10Ge over a data transmit range of 300m on MMF. The Enterasys 10Ge Module from Cozlink comes with an LC connector, has Digital Diagnostics Monitoring Interface and is a power-efficient data networking solution operating at 3.3v at temperature range described as commercial and industrial.Cozlink manufactures Enterasys 10Ge Module in industry approved MSA compliant manufacturing units and is industry approved OEM for branded transceivers, patch cords and cables,splitters etc.The Enterasys 10Ge Module is operational with Gigabit Ethernet protocol and provides industry approved network expansion solutions applicable in data communications and data networks.

Enterasys 10Ge Module ( 11 results )

Filter by:
Compatible Brand:
Package:
Data Rate/Application:
Wavelength:
Distance:
Interface:
LC SC
Fiber Mode:
Fiber Count:
?

Enter the brand and model of the optical module you want to find.

Copyright © 2017 Cozlink.com All Rights Reserved.