Customer Service: +0086-755-21613334
0

Cart

Your shopping cart is empty!

Enterasys SFP Transceivers deliver data rates of 1.25G, 2.67G and 125Mbp. The Cozlink Enterasys SFP Transceivers operate at input wavelengths of 850nm, 1310nm, 1550nm, corresponding to Ethernet standards such as 10GBASE-SR, 10GBASE-LR and 10GBASE-ZR. The Enterasys SFP Transceivers deliver data connectivity across copper, multi-mode and single mode fibre up to distances of 100m, 550, extending up to 120km. Cozlink Enterasys SFP Transceivers are equipped with RJ 45, dual LC and single LC connector, and may or may not be provided with DOM. Operational at temperature range of 0 to 70 degree Celsius. The Cozlink SFP Transceivers are fully interchangeable with other brands such as HP, Cisco, Dell, Brocade, Huawei, Juniper, Prolabs, Avago, Avaya and many others.

Enterasys SFP Transceivers ( 8 results )

Filter by:
Compatible Brand:
Package:
SFP
Wavelength:
Distance:
Interface:
Fiber Mode:
Fiber Count:
?

Enter the brand and model of the optical module you want to find.

Copyright © 2017 Cozlink.com All Rights Reserved.