Customer Service: +0086-755-21613334
0

Cart

Your shopping cart is empty!

Extreme Networks 10GB SR SFPP Transceivers are ideal for achieving 10 Gb connectivity. These are applicable on 10GBASE-SR ports and can connect  IEEE 802.3 approved ports on a multi-mode fiber to the optical fiber network up to a distance of 33/82/300/550 m. Extreme Networks 10GB SR SFPP Transceivers are operational at 850 nm wavelength and come with duplex LC connector.Extreme Networks 10GB SR SFPP Transceivers come with Digital Optical Monitoring system and are operational at temperature range of 0°C to 70°C. Cozlink Extreme Networks 10GB SR SFPP Transceivers are 100% compatible and tested for every port or platform which it is intended to support.

Extreme Networks 10GB SR SFPP ( 3 results )

Filter by:
Compatible Brand:
Package:
Data Rate/Application:
Wavelength:
Distance:
Interface:
LC
Fiber Mode:
Fiber Count:
?

Enter the brand and model of the optical module you want to find.

Copyright © 2017 Cozlink.com All Rights Reserved.