Customer Service: +0086-755-21613334
0

Cart

Your shopping cart is empty!

Extreme QSFP+ Transceivers of Ethernet Standard 40GBase QSFP-SR and 40Gbase QSFP-LR are designed for short range and long range data connectivity respectively. These Extreme QSFP+ Transceivers from Cozlink are designed to deliver 150m and 10km of data link lengths respectively at input wavelengths of 850nm and CWDM wavelengths ranging from 1260-1360nm. These transceivers deliver 40G connectivity across multi-mode fibre and single mode fibres correspondingly are operational at industrial temperature range of 0 to 85 degree Celsius. Cozlink produces  QSFP+ transceivers that are approved as per RoHS and MSA and are fully interchangeable with other QSFP+ Transceivers compatible brands such as Finisar, Huawei, Brocade, Prolabs, Dell, HP, Cisco and many others.


Extreme QSFP+ Transceivers ( 5 results )

Filter by:
Compatible Brand:
Package:
Data Rate/Application:
Wavelength:
Distance:
Interface:
Fiber Mode:
Fiber Count:
?

Enter the brand and model of the optical module you want to find.

Copyright © 2017 Cozlink.com All Rights Reserved.