Customer Service: +0086-755-21613334
0

Cart

Your shopping cart is empty!

Extreme SFP Single Mode Transceivers are 10/100/1000Base-T SFP transceivers. These transceivers are hot-pluggable SFP modules which are not provided with DDM. Extreme SFP Single Mode Transceivers deliver data transfer rate of 10/100/1000 Mbps for the maximum distance of 100m through Cat 5 cables. Cozlink Extreme SFP Single Mode Transceivers come with RJ-45 Ethernet plug and are used for Gigabit Ethernet applications. These Extreme compliant SFP Single Mode Transceivers are IEEE 802.3 compliant, operate at industrial temperature range and are RoHS compliant.  These SFP MSA approved transceivers support LC and RJ 45 connectors. At Cozlink, you can also find compatible patch cords and cables, pigtails etc.

Extreme SFP Single Mode Transceivers ( 25 results )

Filter by:
?

Enter the brand and model of the optical module you want to find.

Copyright © 2017 Cozlink.com All Rights Reserved.