Customer Service: +0086-755-21613334
0

Cart

Your shopping cart is empty!

Extreme SR SFP+ Module is a 10Gbase-SR application SFP+ transceiver module that is compatible with 10 Gigabit Ethernet data link protocol. The Cozlink Extreme SR SFP+ Module can deliver data transfer rate of 10 Gbps up to a distance of 984 ft and function at 850 nm. These transceivers come with LC connector and deliver data connectivity over multi-mode fiber.Cozlink Extreme SR SFP+ Module is IEEE compliant, fully interchangeable with all other brands producing Extreme compatible SR SFP+ Module. This Extreme SR SFP+ Module is operational at industrial temperature range and is SFP+ MSA approved. It also conforms to RoHS standards and follows guidelines as per EU directive.

Extreme SR SFP+ Module ( 3 results )

Filter by:
Compatible Brand:
Package:
Data Rate/Application:
Wavelength:
Distance:
Interface:
LC
Fiber Mode:
Fiber Count:
?

Enter the brand and model of the optical module you want to find.

Copyright © 2017 Cozlink.com All Rights Reserved.