Customer Service: +0086-755-21613334
0

Cart

Your shopping cart is empty!

EXTREME XENPAK Modules are of 10GBASE-SR, LR, ER and other Ethernet standards. These modules deliver 10Gbps of data transfer speed at a distance of 300m, 10km and 40km and beyond. The EXTREME XENPAK Modules conform to MSA and RoHS quality standards and are considered environment-safe products. These modules support both single mode and multi-mode fibers usable on short range and long range networks respectively. XENPAK modules from EXTREME are provided with duplex LC connector and DOM/DMI and operate at industrial temperature range of 0°C to 70°C. Cozlink manufactures and supplies EXTREME XENPAK Modules of industry grade quality and have all the requisite certifications in place. The XENPAK Modules from Cozlink are compatible with other brands such as Brocade, Juniper, Finisar, Dell, CISCO and many others.


EXTREME XENPAK Modules ( 4 results )

Filter by:
Data Rate/Application:
Wavelength:
Distance:
Interface:
SC
Fiber Mode:
Fiber Count:
?

Enter the brand and model of the optical module you want to find.

Copyright © 2017 Cozlink.com All Rights Reserved.