Customer Service: +0086-755-21613334
0

Cart

Your shopping cart is empty!

Extreme ZR XFP Module is applicable across 10GBASE-ZR ports and are designed to deliver 10 Gb connectivity over a single-mode fiber up to the links distances of 80 kilometers. This Cozlink Extreme ZR XFP Module is interchangeably operational with any Extreme original product and works on 10G Ethernet and 10G Fibre Channel protocols. Extreme ZR XFP Module is XFP form factor with laser transmitter that has TX wavelength of 1550 nm. Cozlink produces Extreme compliant ZR XFP Module comes with digital diagnostic functions and work at temperature range of -20 to 85. This module is RoHS compliant and is fully tested for 100% compatibility with Extreme ZR XFP Module.

Extreme ZR XFP Module ( 2 results )

Filter by:
Compatible Brand:
Package:
XFP
Data Rate/Application:
Wavelength:
Distance:
Interface:
LC
Fiber Mode:
Fiber Count:
?

Enter the brand and model of the optical module you want to find.

Copyright © 2017 Cozlink.com All Rights Reserved.