Customer Service: +0086-755-21613334
0

Cart

Your shopping cart is empty!

F5 Networks QSFP+ Transceivers are QSFP+ transceiver module compatible with 40 Gigabit Ethernet ports connectible with 40GBASE-SR4 cabling types. These F5 Networks QSFP+ Transceivers comply with VIPRION Policy Enforcement Manager B4340. F5 Networks compatible QSFP+ Transceivers come with PC connector, DOM and DDMI and are fully compliant with QSFP+ MSA and RoHS. Cozlink F5 Networks QSFP+ Transceivers enable wired connectivity and deliver data range of 10Gbps at input wavelength of 850nm. These transceivers support multi-mode fibre connectivity and are operational at industrial temperature range of 0 to 70 degree Celsius. Cozlink QSFP+ Transceivers follow 40 Gigabit Ethernet protocols and are industry approved QSFP+ transceiver modules that can interchangeably be used across all QSFP+ Transceivers compatible brands such as Juniper, Finisar, brocade, Dell, HP, Cisco, Huawei and others.


F5 Networks QSFP+ Transceivers ( 1 results )

Filter by:
Compatible Brand:
Package:
Data Rate/Application:
Wavelength:
Distance:
Interface:
MPO
Fiber Mode:
Fiber Count:
?

Enter the brand and model of the optical module you want to find.

Copyright © 2017 Cozlink.com All Rights Reserved.