Customer Service: +0086-755-21613334
0

Cart

Your shopping cart is empty!

F5 Networks SFP+ Transceivers deliver data rate of 10Gbps at input wavelength of 850nm and 1310nm as applicable with 10GBASE-SR and 10GBASE-LR Ethernet cabling standards. These F5 Networks SFP+ Transceivers from Cozlink transmit data over multi-mode and single mode fibres and reach to a span of 300m and 10km. F5 Networks SFP+ Transceivers are provided with dual LC connector, DOM and DDMI. F5 Networks SFP+ Transceivers are designed to function across IEEE approved ports and enable seamless network integrations and upgradations. Cozlink produces industry approved replacements for SFP+ Transceivers produced by other MSA and RoHS compliant brands such as Finisar, Brocade, Juniper, HP, DELL, Cisco, Huawei, and many others.


F5 Networks SFP+ Transceivers ( 2 results )

Filter by:
Compatible Brand:
Package:
Data Rate/Application:
Wavelength:
Distance:
Interface:
LC
Fiber Mode:
Fiber Count:
?

Enter the brand and model of the optical module you want to find.

Copyright © 2017 Cozlink.com All Rights Reserved.