Customer Service: +0086-755-21613334
0

Cart

Your shopping cart is empty!

FC Singlemode Armored Fiber Patch Cables do the job of connecting armored FC connector interfaces with armored FC, LC, SC, ST connectors, and these support endfaces types – PC, UPC and APC. Cozlink manufactures FC Singlemode Armored Fiber Patch Cables with core diameter 2mm and 3mm and color code is blue by default. These cables are available in fiber types - G652D 9/125, G657A21 9/125 and G657A2 9/125. Cozlink FC Singlemode Armored Fiber Patch Cables are provided with jacket material PVC, OFNP and LSZH that have amazing fire-resistance and temperature tolerant properties. FC Singlemode Armored Fiber Patch Cables by Cozlink are designed to deliver the data connectivity solutions in combat vehicles, optical fiber communication systems, industrial Ethernet and military networks. These high speed cables provide extra assurance of connectivity in harsh environmental conditions.


In this page, please using filter below to quickly find what you need.If there is not any product meet your requirement or this is not convenient for you, please email us your questions and requirement.

Email Address: [email protected]

FC Singlemode Armored Fiber Patch Cables ( 648 results )

Filter by:
Fiber Mode: Singlemode
Armored connector 1: FC/PC FC/APC FC/UPC
Fiber Counts: Duplex Simplex
Jacket Material: PVC LSZH OFNP
Copyright © 2016 Cozlink.com All Rights Reserved.