Customer Service: +0086-755-21613334
0

Cart

Your shopping cart is empty!

FC Singlemode Fiber Optic Cables are designed to connect the equipment with FC connector interfaces. These fiber optic cables form integral part of fiber optic networks and offer cost effective solution for expanding the networks seamlessly. The FC Singlemode Fiber Optic Cables find their best use in LAN, SAN and in linking ODF with peripheral equipment. Cozlink manufactures FC Singlemode Fiber Optic Cables fully compliant with industrial quality standards such as IEC, FCC, RoHS and others. FC Singlemode Fiber Optic Cables are available in yellow color by default but can be customized according to the customer preference. These cables have insertion and return loss as low as 0.3db and are constituted of single mode fibers that complement long range and extra long transceivers. Cozlink manufactures FC Singlemode Fiber Optic Cables compliant pigtails, splitters etc.


In this page, please using filter below to quickly find what you need.If there is not any product meet your requirement or this is not convenient for you, please email us your questions and requirement.

Email Address: service@cozlink.com

FC Singlemode Fiber Optic Cables ( 162 results )

Filter by:
Fiber Mode:
Connector 1/Endface:
Connector 2/Endface:
Fiber Counts:
Jacket Material:
Copyright © 2017 Cozlink.com All Rights Reserved.