Customer Service: +0086-755-21613334
0

Cart

Your shopping cart is empty!

FC to FC Fiber Patch Cables are used to connect transceivers with FC connectors having endfaces such as PC, UPC and APC. Cozlink manufactures FC to FC Fiber Patch Cables that support single mode and multi-mode fibers of both simplex and duplex type. These cables are available in PVC, LSZH and OFNP jacket materials and are made power efficient. FC to FC Fiber Patch Cables from Cozlink are designed to deliver better connectivity and easy expansion in storage area networks, LANs, and better connection between components and equipment in fiber optic networks. Cozlink FC to FC Fiber Patch Cables conform to industrial standards such as RoHS, IEC, and others. Their power budget is as low as 0.2db and these can easily be stored in the temperature range between -45 to 80 degree Celsius. 


In this page, please using filter below to quickly find what you need.If there is not any product meet your requirement or this is not convenient for you, please email us your questions and requirement.

Email Address: [email protected]

FC to FC Fiber Patch Cables ( 258 results )

Filter by:
Fiber Mode:
Connector 1/Endface:
Connector 2/Endface:
Fiber Counts:
Jacket Material:
Copyright © 2017 Cozlink.com All Rights Reserved.