Customer Service: +0086-755-21613334
0

Cart

Your shopping cart is empty!

FC to LC Armored Fiber Patch Cables are single mode or multimode armored fiber patch cables available in simplex as well as duplex fiber counts. These cables are available in G652D 9/125, G657A1 9/125, G657A2 9/125, OM1 62.5/125, OM2 50/125, OM3 50/125 and OM4 50/125 fiber types in three types of jacket materials, PVC, LSZH and OFNP. FC to LC Armored Fiber Patch Cables from Cozlink are very easy to handle and also very strong and flexible. FC to LC Armored Fiber Patch Cables from Cozlink are compliant with IEC, CE, FCC and RoHS standards. They are available in grey as well as blue color with fiber diameter ranging from 2.0 mm to 3.0mm.  FC to LC Armored Fiber Patch Cables from Cozlink is useful in military network and industrial Ethernet.


In this page, please using filter below to quickly find what you need.If there is not any product meet your requirement or this is not convenient for you, please email us your questions and requirement.

Email Address: [email protected]

FC to LC Armored Fiber Patch Cables ( 258 results )

Filter by:
Fiber Mode:
Armored connector 1:
Armored connector 2:
Fiber Counts:
Jacket Material:
Copyright © 2017 Cozlink.com All Rights Reserved.