Customer Service: +0086-755-21613334
0

Cart

Your shopping cart is empty!

FC to MU Fiber Patch Cables are one of the very useful components in the field of fiber optic network. They are mechanically very efficient and are also very cheap in cost. FC to MU Fiber Patch Cables from Cozlink are made up of very fine fiber type and support both single mode and multimode fiber. The fiber count available is duplex and simplex with jacket material – PVC, LSZH and OFNP. FC to MU Fiber Patch Cables from Cozlink have a storage temperature of -40~85 with a frequency usage>1000. They are useful to meet the purpose of linking equipments and components in the fiber optic network. FC to MU Fiber Patch Cables from Cozlink are  mainly useful in connecting optical transceivers and are available in local area network, telecommunication network, test equipment, FTTH fields.


In this page, please using filter below to quickly find what you need.If there is not any product meet your requirement or this is not convenient for you, please email us your questions and requirement.

Email Address: [email protected]

FC to MU Fiber Patch Cables ( 258 results )

Filter by:
Fiber Mode: Singlemode Multimode
Connector 1/Endface: FC/PC FC/APC FC/UPC
Connector 2/Endface: MU/PC MU/APC MU/UPC
Fiber Counts: Duplex Simplex
Jacket Material: PVC LSZH OFNP
Copyright © 2016 Cozlink.com All Rights Reserved.