Customer Service: +0086-755-21613334
0

Cart

Your shopping cart is empty!

FC to SC Fiber Patch Cables are available in three types of jacket materials – PVC, LSZH and OFNP. These high utility FC to SC Fiber Patch Cables support both single mode and multimode fiber types with fiber count – simplex and duplex. Cozlink manufactures FC to SC Fiber Patch Cables corresponding to single mode and multimode fibers where single mode fiber includes G652D 9/125,G657A21 9/12 and G657A2 9/125; multi-mode fiber includes OM1 62.5/125, OM2 50/125, OM3 50/125 and OM4 50/125. Cozlink FC to SC Fiber Patch Cables are available in fiber diameter of 0.9mm, 2mm and 3mm. These patch cables are made in accordance with the quality and safety standards like IEC, ROHS, MSA etc. All Cozlink FC to SC Fiber Patch Cables are storable at temperature range -45 to 85 degree Celsius and are functional at industrial temperature range.


In this page, please using filter below to quickly find what you need.If there is not any product meet your requirement or this is not convenient for you, please email us your questions and requirement.

Email Address: [email protected]

FC to SC Fiber Patch Cables ( 258 results )

Filter by:
Fiber Mode: Singlemode Multimode
Connector 1/Endface: FC/PC FC/APC FC/UPC
Connector 2/Endface: SC/PC SC/APC SC/UPC
Fiber Counts: Duplex Simplex
Jacket Material: PVC LSZH OFNP
Copyright © 2016 Cozlink.com All Rights Reserved.