Customer Service: +0086-755-21613334
0

Cart

Your shopping cart is empty!

FC to ST Fiber Patch Cables deliver the connectivity solutions for linking transceivers with test equipment, optical fiber distribution frame (ODF) and other  peripheral equipment in fiber optic networks. These FC to ST Fiber Patch Cables are found in single mode and multimode fiber types ending into the connectors FC and ST with end faces options as APC, UPC and PC. Cozlink manufactures FC to ST Fiber Patch Cables according to industrial quality and environment safe standards and are of fire and temperature resistant nature. FC to ST Fiber Patch Cables from Cozlink are applicable in SANs, LANs, and other optical fiber networks where links between the transceivers need to be set up. All Cozlink FC to ST Fiber Patch Cables are compatible with other IEC and RoHS approved fiber patch cable brands such as Optlink, Mellanox and many others.


In this page, please using filter below to quickly find what you need.If there is not any product meet your requirement or this is not convenient for you, please email us your questions and requirement.

Email Address: [email protected]

FC to ST Fiber Patch Cables ( 258 results )

Filter by:
Fiber Mode:
Connector 1/Endface:
Connector 2/Endface:
Fiber Counts:
Jacket Material:
Copyright © 2017 Cozlink.com All Rights Reserved.