Customer Service: +0086-755-21613334
0

Cart

Your shopping cart is empty!

With PC as the endfaces, FC/PC Fiber Optic Pigtails are fiber pigtails with fiber count simplex, duplex 4 Fibers, 6 Fibers, 8 Fibers, and 12 Fibers. These fiber pigtails are available in G652D 9/125, G657A1 9/125, G657A2 9/125, OM1 62.5/125, OM2 50/125, OM3 50/125 and OM4 50/125 fiber types with in PVC, LSZH and OFNP jacket material.  FC/PC Fiber Optic Pigtails from Cozlink are available in different types of pigtails like generic, bunch ribbon and armored.  FC/PC Fiber Optic Pigtails from Cozlink are environment friendly and also very durable; these fiber optic pigtails are very useful in optical access network and fiber optic data transmission. FC/PC Fiber Optic Pigtails from Cozlink are compliant with EIA / TIA and IEC standards.


In this page, please using filter below to quickly find what you need.If there is not any product meet your requirement or this is not convenient for you, please email us your questions and requirement.

Email Address: [email protected]

FC/PC Fiber Optic Pigtails ( 231 results )

Filter by:
Copyright © 2016 Cozlink.com All Rights Reserved.