Customer Service: +0086-755-21613334
0

Cart

Your shopping cart is empty!

FC/UPC Fiber Optic Pigtails are fiber pigtails with UPC endfaces and FC connectors. These fiber pigtails are available in single as well as multitier mode with the option of three types of jacket material PVC, LSZH and OFNP. FC/UPC Fiber Optic Pigtails from Cozlink are available in variety of fiber counts like general pigtails, bundle pigtails, armored and also ribbon. These fiber pigtails are available in different fiber types like G652D 9/125, G657A1 9/125 AND G657A2 9/125, OM1 62.5/125, OM2 50/125, OM3 50/125 and OM4 50/125. FC/UPC Fiber Optic Pigtails from Cozlink are completely compatible with Telcordia, EIA / TIA and IEC standards. FC/UPC Fiber Optic Pigtails from Cozlink is very useful in optical Access Network and Fiber optic Data Transmission.

In this page, please using filter below to quickly find what you need.If there is not any product meet your requirement or this is not convenient for you, please email us your questions and requirement.

Email Address: [email protected]

FC/UPC Fiber Optic Pigtails ( 231 results )

Filter by:
Copyright © 2017 Cozlink.com All Rights Reserved.