Customer Service: +0086-755-21613334
0

Cart

Your shopping cart is empty!

FINISAR SFP+ Modules are compliant with SFP+ MSA, ROHS and IEEE standards and are considered ideal solution for wired connectivity. Cozlink manufactures industry approved FINISAR SFP+ Modules that conform to Ethernet standards like 10GBASE-SR,LR and ER popularly and deliver data reach of 550m, 10km and 40km. the FINISAR SFP+ Modules support single mode and multi-mode fiber connections. Cozlink FINISAR SFP+ Modules are compatible with other FINISAR compatible SFP+ brands such as Dell, Brocade, Prolabs and others. The hot-pluggable FINISAR SFP+ Modules deliver data rate of 9.95Gbps to 10.3Gbps and feature uncooled VCSEL laser, duplex LC connector and digital diagnostic functions. These transceivers are ideal solutions for data communications and find their utility with Fiber Channel applications.


FINISAR SFP+ Modules ( 27 results )

Filter by:
?

Enter the brand and model of the optical module you want to find.

Copyright © 2017 Cozlink.com All Rights Reserved.