Customer Service: +0086-755-21613334
0

Cart

Your shopping cart is empty!

Force10 SFP Transceivers from Cozlink are compatible with part number GP-SFP2-1S. Cozlink manufactures Force10 compatible SFP transceivers that deliver 1 Gbps of data speed across a multi mode fiber spanning over a length of 500m. These MSA approved high performance Force10 SFP Transceivers support Gigabit Ethernet and Gigabit Fiber Channel applications. These Cozlink Force10 SFP Transceivers are equipped with LC connector and connect IEEE approved ports to high speed optical fiber and copper networks. The Cozlink SFP transceivers compatible with Force10 SFP Transceivers are compliant with RoHS and SFF-8472, and are operational at industrial temperature range. The DDM equipped SFP Transceivers from Cozlink are compatible with other SFP transceiver brands such as Finisar, Brocade, Cisco, Huawei, HP, Prolabs, Dell, and many others. 

Force10 SFP Transceivers ( 5 results )

Filter by:
Compatible Brand:
Package:
SFP
Wavelength:
Distance:
Interface:
Fiber Mode:
Fiber Count:
?

Enter the brand and model of the optical module you want to find.

Copyright © 2017 Cozlink.com All Rights Reserved.