Customer Service: +0086-755-21613334
0

Cart

Your shopping cart is empty!

Gigamon SFP-502A1G0850 part number can be replaced with Cozlink SFP 1000Base-SX transceivers. Cozlink 10GBAse-SR SFP transceivers are compatible with Gigamon SFP Transceivers and are applicable across Gigabit Ethernet ports and other networking devices. These Gigamon compatible SFP transceivers deliver data at the rate of 1.05 Gbps to 1.25 Gbps up to distance of 550 m, at input wavelength of 850 nm on multi-mode fiber. The Gigamon compatible SFP Transceivers are hot-swappable interconnects compliant with MSA and RoHS standards. Cozlink Gigamon SFP Transceivers are operational at industrial temperature range of 0 to 70 degree Celsius and are fully replaceable with other SFP transceiver brands matching Gigamon SFP transceiver specifications such as Finisar, Enterasys, Cisco, Arista, Dell, Ciena, IBM and several others.


Gigamon SFP Transceivers ( 0 results )

Filter by:
?

Enter the brand and model of the optical module you want to find.

Copyright © 2017 Cozlink.com All Rights Reserved.