Customer Service: +0086-755-21613334
0

Cart

Your shopping cart is empty!

H3C SFP Transceivers from Cozlink comply to 1000BASE-T, 1000BASE-SX, 1000BASE-LX Ethernet standards, there are other long range transceivers also available and are classified as 1000BASE-LH40, 1000BASE-LH70, 1000BASE-LH100 SFP transceivers. These high performance transceivers deliver data speed of 1.25/1.0625 Gbps over single mode and multimode fibers. The H3C SFP Transceivers are provided with LC, RJ 45, or dual SC connector depending upon the connectivity requirements. These MSA approved SFP transceivers input wavelengths varying from 850 nm to 1610 nm, and deliver data links ranging from 100 m, 550m onwards to as long as 100 km. Cozlink manufactures H3X SFP Transceivers that are Class 1 laser safe products and are fully compatible with Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber Channel applications. These transceivers are fully compatible with other H3C compatible SFP transceiver brands such as Finisar, Brocade, Juniper, HP, Cisco, Huawei, ZTE, and many others.


H3C SFP Transceivers ( 1 results )

Filter by:
Compatible Brand:
Package:
SFP
Data Rate/Application:
Wavelength:
Distance:
Interface:
LC
Fiber Mode:
Fiber Count:
?

Enter the brand and model of the optical module you want to find.

Copyright © 2017 Cozlink.com All Rights Reserved.