Customer Service: +0086-755-21613334
0

Cart

Your shopping cart is empty!

H3C XFP Transceivers supporting 10GBASE-SR, LR and ER cabling standards deliver data connectivity up to 300m, 10km and 80km on multimode and single mode fibres. The H3C compatible XFP transceivers are designed to deliver data speed of 10.3Gbps on input wavelengths of 850nm, 1310nm and 1550nm. H3C XFP Transceivers come with duplex LC connector and Digital Optical Monitoring. XFP Transceivers compatible with H3C networks are operational at industrial temperature range of 0 to 70 degree Celsius. Cozlink XFP Transceivers are RoHS and MSA approved and are industry approved replacements for other XFP transceiver brands such as Finisar, Brocade, Juniper, Dell, HP, Cisco, Huawei and many others.


H3C XFP Transceivers ( 0 results )

Filter by:
?

Enter the brand and model of the optical module you want to find.

Copyright © 2017 Cozlink.com All Rights Reserved.