Customer Service: +0086-755-21613334
0

Cart

Your shopping cart is empty!

QSFP+ to QSFP+ QDR Infiniband passive cable AWG30
<
  • QSFP+ to QSFP+ QDR Infiniband passive cable AWG30
>

OEM

Provide custom product specifica-tions, icons, logo, packaging.

Mode of payment

Use SSL encryption to protect any of your information security.

1-3 days delivery, OEM customization takes 4-6 days. Final time decision based on the actual project, please contact us to confirm.

QSFP+ to QSFP+ QDR Infiniband passive cable AWG30

0 reviews
Product Code: CZT-QSFP+C1-A30
Cozlink Price: US$30.00
Shipping Costs: US$24.37 to United States Via FEDEX-IP
?
The actual cost is determined by the final area and weight.
Length(m)
?
Custom length, please contact us.
Compatible Brand:
?
The price for HP compatible cable changes frequently, please kindly contact us at [email protected] before placing an order.
Application:
DDM/DOM:
Quantity:
-
+
Add to Cart Contact Us
Better check with customer service about delivery first before place the order.
  • Description
  • Transaction Records
Description

QSFP+ to QSFP+ QDR Infiniband passive cable AWG30 from Cozlink determines a handset mechanical frame calculate with locking system, have board electrical-edge connector and pen. The hot-pluggable handset incorporates 4 transmit/receive channels. QSFP+ to QSFP+ QDR Infiniband passive cable AWG30 utilizes single mode silicon photonics (SiPh) to empower transmitting up to 4km on single mode optical fiber. QSFP+ to QSFP+ QDR Infiniband passive cable AWG30 from Cozlink can be used across routers, servers and also in switches applications used across network storages systems and datacenter networking. QSFP+ to QSFP+ QDR Infiniband passive cable AWG30 from Cozlink is compatible with other manufacturing brands such as Fortinet, IBM, Netgear Etc and is fully tested for compatibility with intended equipment.


Features
Applications
Mechanical Information
Ordering Information
International Authoritative Certification

Compliance with the international ISO9001, CE, FCC, RoHS standards.Cozlink strict implementation of standardized management and control of the design, development, production, installation and service.

When you have any questions about Cozlink, please contact us. We will reply to you as soon as possible.

Copyright © 2016 Cozlink.com All Rights Reserved.