Customer Service: +0086-755-21613334
0

Cart

Your shopping cart is empty!

Hirschmann SFP Modules can deliver fast Ethernet connectivity over a distance of 4 km on a multi-mode fiber and up to 25 km to 65 km over single mode and singlemode+ fiber modules respectively. Hirschmann SFP Modules are applicable to Fast Ethernet protocols and connect 10 Gigabit Ethernet ports to optic fiber networks. These come with 100 BASE-FX port with LC connector and are operational at temperature range of 0 to 60 deg C.Hirschmann SFP Modules from Cozlink are fully compatible with Hirschmann products meeting the same quality standards as applicable in IEEE and RoHS and are environment friendly solutions for data network expansions.

Hirschmann SFP Modules ( 24 results )

Filter by:
Compatible Brand: Belden Hirschmann
Package: SFP
Wavelength: 850nm 1310nm 1550nm
Distance: 550m 2km 10km 40km 80km
Interface: LC
Fiber Mode: Single-Mode Multi-Mode
Fiber Count: Dual Fiber
?

Enter the brand and model of the optical module you want to find.

Copyright © 2016 Cozlink.com All Rights Reserved.