Customer Service: +0086-755-21613334
0

Cart

Your shopping cart is empty!

HP 10GB 80km Transceivers from Cozlink are available in both SFP and SFP+ footprints and provide 10 Gigabit Ethernet Connectivity for network upgradations. The HP 10GB 80km Transceivers are available in different models such as BIDI, DWDM and CWDM and deliver data link speed of up to 10 GB over single mode fibers. These HP 10GB 80km Transceivers are compliant with Ethernet, Fiber Channel, SONET/SDH and PON standards and are fully HP compatible devices.HP 10GB 80km Transceivers are MSA approved data connectivity support that work at wavelength of 1550 nm at operating temperature of 0oC to 70oC. Cozlink also produces compatible pigtails, patch cords and cables etc. for optical fiber networking upgrades and extensions.

HP 10GB 80km Transceivers ( 3 results )

Filter by:
Compatible Brand:
HP
Package:
Data Rate/Application:
Wavelength:
Distance:
Interface:
LC SC
Fiber Mode:
Fiber Count:
?

Enter the brand and model of the optical module you want to find.

Copyright © 2017 Cozlink.com All Rights Reserved.