Customer Service: +0086-755-21613334
0

Cart

Your shopping cart is empty!

HP 10Gig SFP+ 40 km Optics Transceivers produce 10 Gbps of data rate over a distance of 40 km on a standard OM3 fiber cable. These transceivers come with LC connector, and are operational at 1330 nm of wavelength. HP 10Gig SFP+ 40km Optics Transceivers are operational at industrial temperatures ranging from 0oC to 70oC and can be stored at temperature range of -40oC to 85o C.HP 10Gig SFP+ 40km Optics Transceivers are SFP+ MSA compliant and can be used on IEEE approved ports and are environmental friendly data networking solutions following RoHS standards. Cozlink HP 10Gig SFP+ 40km Optics Transceivers are fully compatible with HP products and can be used interchangeably with all brands manufacturing these transceivers.

HP 10Gig SFP+ 40km Optics Transceivers ( 2 results )

Filter by:
Compatible Brand:
HP
Package:
Data Rate/Application:
Wavelength:
Distance:
Interface:
LC
Fiber Mode:
Fiber Count:
?

Enter the brand and model of the optical module you want to find.

Copyright © 2017 Cozlink.com All Rights Reserved.