Customer Service: +0086-755-21613334
0

Cart

Your shopping cart is empty!

HP 40GB QSFP Transceivers are designed for use across data networking and optical network applications. These transceivers have 1 x 40GBase-SR4 network interface and provide optical fiber 40GBase-SR4 connectivity. HP 40GB QSFP Transceivers are RoHS compliant, and are green options for data center network expansions.HP 40GB QSFP Transceivers are designed to use across IEEE approved ports and are QSFP MSA compliant. These transceivers are operational at industrial temperature range and are equipped with DOM. HP 40GB QSFP Transceivers deliver data transfer rate of 40 Gbps on 40 Gigabit Ethernet ports and other applications.

HP 40GB QSFP Transceivers ( 11 results )

Filter by:
Compatible Brand: HP
Package: QSFP+
Data Rate/Application: 40G Ethernet
Wavelength: 850nm 1270nm~1330nm
Distance: 150m 300m 10km
Interface: LC MPO
Fiber Mode: Single-Mode Multi-Mode
Fiber Count: Dual Fiber
?

Enter the brand and model of the optical module you want to find.

Copyright © 2016 Cozlink.com All Rights Reserved.