Customer Service: +0086-755-21613334
0

Cart

Your shopping cart is empty!

HP Fiber Transceivers from Cozlink are designed to deliver short range and long range connectivity that deliver 1 Gbps data speed across multi mode and single mode fibers. The HP Fiber Transceivers of SX type promote wired connectivity cover short range and are compatible with  HP 10512, 12504, 1910, 3100, 3600, 5120, 5500, 5820AF, 5830AF, 5920AF, 7506, A3100, A3600, A3610, A5120, A5810, A-WX5002, A-WX5004, E4200, E4500 devices. LX  HP Fiber Transceivers are designed to complement HP 10512, 12504, 1910-8G, 1910-8G-PoE+, 3100-24 V2, 3100-24-PoE v2, 3100-8 v2, 3100-8-PoE v2, 3600-24 v2, 3600-24-PoE+ v2, 3600-24-SFP v2, 3600-48-PoE+ v2, 5120-48G-PoE+, 5500-24G-PoE+-4SFP, 5500-24G-SFP modules. All Cozlink HP Fiber Transceivers come with LC connector, operate at industrial temperature range and conform to industry set quality and safety standards. Cozlink is an authorized third party manufacturer and supplier of HP compatible fiber transceivers and can be used to replace other HP compatible interconnects such as Cisco, Huawei, Juniper, Finisar and many others.


Copyright © 2017 Cozlink.com All Rights Reserved.