Customer Service: +0086-755-21613334
0

Cart

Your shopping cart is empty!

HP SDH/SONET SFP Modules are applicable in large range of HP switches and other networking device. These SDH/SONET SFP Modules from HP make use of 1310nm of wavelength and deliver data link to a span of 2km, 10km, 15km, 20km, 40km and 80km. These modules support multi-mode fiber connectivity at data link of 2km while for other distances, single mode fibers are used. The HP SDH/SONET SFP Modules are operational at industrial temperature range and are provided with an FP Laser, LC connector, DOM and a PIN photodiode. Cozlink manufactures HP SDH/SONET SFP Modules complaint with RoHS and MSA standards. These modules are used in Ethernet and Fibre Channel applications also. Cozlink SDH/SONET SFP Modules are fully compatible with other brands such as Dell, Brocade, Juniper, Finisar and many others.

HP SDH/SONET SFP Modules ( 42 results )

Filter by:
?

Enter the brand and model of the optical module you want to find.

Copyright © 2016 Cozlink.com All Rights Reserved.