Customer Service: +0086-755-21613334
0

Cart

Your shopping cart is empty!

HP WDM BIDI SFP Modules work at TX/RX combinations of 1550/1310, 1310/1550, 1310/1490, 1490/1310 of Bidirectional input wavelengths. These WDM BIDI SFP Modules from HP deliver 155Mbps and 1.25Gbps of data rate at link lengths of 10km and 20km. The HP WDM BIDI SFP Modules from Cozlink support single mode fibers and are usable across Ethernet, Fibre Channel and SDH/SONET applications. The HP WDM BIDI SFP Modules are provided with digital diagnostic functions and SC/LC connector. Cozlink is the third party OEM of HP WDM BIDI SFP Modules and these are made fully compliant with RoHS and MSA specifications. Cozlink HP WDM BIDI SFP Modules are hot-pluggable modules that connect Ethernet and other applications with optic fiber networks. The modules from Cozlink are compatible with other industry approved brands such as Dell, Huawei, Brocade, Juniper, Finisar and many others.

HP WDM BIDI SFP Modules ( 13 results )

Filter by:
?

Enter the brand and model of the optical module you want to find.

Copyright © 2017 Cozlink.com All Rights Reserved.