Customer Service: +0086-755-21613334
0

Cart

Your shopping cart is empty!

HP XENPAK Transceivers of 10GBASE-LR and 10GBASE-SR type Ethernet standards are fully compatible with Cozlink XENPAK transceivers. Cozlink HP XENPAK Transceivers of 10GBASE-LR and SR type are designed to deliver 10.3Gbps of data rate up to a range of 10km and 300m respectively over single mode fibre and multi-mode fibre respectively. The HP XENPAK Transceivers of these Ethernet standard types are operational at input wavelength of 1310nm and 850nm and are fully operational at industrial temperature range of 0 to 70 degree Celsius. HP XENPAK Transceivers from Cozlink come with DDM and SC connector, and are applicable across 10GBase-SR and 10GBase-LR applications. Cozlink produces  XENPAK Transceivers that are fully compatible with other XENPAK transceiver brands such as Cisco, Huawei, HP, DELL, Brocade and many others.


HP XENPAK Transceivers ( 12 results )

Filter by:
Compatible Brand: HP
Package: XENPAK
Data Rate/Application: 10G Ethernet/SDH/SONET/Fiber Channel
Wavelength: 850nm 1310nm 1550nm
Distance: 300m 10km 40km 80km
Interface: SC
Fiber Mode: Single-Mode Multi-Mode
Fiber Count: Dual Fiber
?

Enter the brand and model of the optical module you want to find.

Copyright © 2016 Cozlink.com All Rights Reserved.