Customer Service: +0086-755-21613334
0

Cart

Your shopping cart is empty!

Cozlink manufactures and supplies Huawei QSFP+ Transceivers compatible with QSFP-40G-SR4 and QSFP-40G-PLR4 interconnects. These transceivers compatible with Huawei are designed to deliver 40G connectivity up to distance of 100m and 10km respectively. Huawei QSFP+ Transceivers of 40G-PLR4 and 40G-SR4 operate at input wavelengths of 850nm and 1310nm respectively. Cozlink Huawei compatible QSFP+ transceivers come with DOM/DDM and support single mode and multi-mode fibre connectivity. These transceivers are operational at industrial temperature range of 0 to 70 degree Celsius and are class 1 laser safe products. Cozlink QSFP+ Transceivers are fully compliant with MSA RoHS and are fully interchangeable with other QSFP+ brands delivering same specifications. The compatible brands with QSFP+ Transceivers produced by Cozlink are Finisar, DELL, Cisco, HP and others.


Huawei QSFP+ Transceivers ( 7 results )

Filter by:
Compatible Brand:
Package:
Data Rate/Application:
Wavelength:
Distance:
Interface:
Fiber Mode:
Fiber Count:
?

Enter the brand and model of the optical module you want to find.

Copyright © 2017 Cozlink.com All Rights Reserved.