Customer Service: +0086-755-21613334
0

Cart

Your shopping cart is empty!

IMC Networks SFP Transceivers deliver robust industrial performance by functioning at extended operating temperature range and deliver seamless connectivity due to hot swappable nature. These future friendly interconnects from Cozlink are available in a wide range of fibre types, wavelengths and transmission rates to meet almost any networking requirement and include single-strand fibre versions too. IMC Networks SFP Transceivers are provided with Powerful Digital Diagnostics Monitoring Interface (DDMI) for troubleshooting and comply with industry standards such as Multi-source package with Duplex LC or Single-Strand SC connector, Eye Safety meets Laser Class 1 compliance with IEC 60825-1, Telecordia GR-468-CORE, etc. Cozlink IMC Networks SFP Transceivers are designed to deliver 1.25Gbps of data speed while connecting IEEE 802.3z approved ports with optical fibre networks. IMC Networks SFP Transceivers are meant for Gigabit Ethernet and other optical links. The SFP Transceivers produced by Cozlink industry approved replacements for Juniper, Finisar, Brocade, Dell, HP, Cisco, Huawei, etc.


IMC Networks SFP Transceivers ( 3 results )

Filter by:
Compatible Brand:
Package:
SFP
Wavelength:
Distance:
Interface:
LC
Fiber Mode:
Fiber Count:
?

Enter the brand and model of the optical module you want to find.

Copyright © 2017 Cozlink.com All Rights Reserved.