Customer Service: +0086-755-21613334
0

Cart

Your shopping cart is empty!

Common Key features of Intel I350 Dual Port Gigabit Server Adapter Card from Cozlink include compliance with PCI Express Base Specification 2.1 (5 GTs).  This adapter card is a high performance, reliable and power efficient connectivity solution meant for Intel i350 Dual integrated MAC + PHY and SERDES chip Controllers. The adapter card promotes hardware acceleration that can offload tasks from the host processor. Server class performance features like link aggregation and Load Balancing make Intel I350 Dual Port Gigabit Server Adapter Card a reliable connectivity solution. Ethernet standards supported are 1000BASE-SX, Gigabit Ethernet 1000BASE-SX (850nm). Data Transfer Rate delivered by Intel I350 Dual Port Gigabit Server Adapter Card is 2000Mbit/s in full duplex mode. Operating distance of Intel I350 Dual Port Gigabit Server Adapter Card over Multimode fiber is 137m maximum. Intel i350AM2 I/O: SFF Transceivers located on internal bracket in Intel I350 Dual Port Gigabit Server Adapter Card. 

Intel I350 Dual Port Gigabit Server Adapter Card ( 2 results )

Filter by:
Data Rate:
1G
Number of Ports:
Types of Package:
Copyright © 2018 Cozlink.com All Rights Reserved.