Customer Service: +0086-755-21613334
0

Cart

Your shopping cart is empty!

Intel SFP Transceivers of 1000BASE-T and 1000BASE-SR type are fully interchangeable with Cozlink SFP Transceivers. These low power, high performance interconnects are meant for connecting Gigabit Ethernet ports on 1000BASE-T cabling type and Gigabit ports on 1000BASE-SX Ethernet standard. These transceivers compatible with Intel adapters are fit for both home and business use and deliver 10Gbps of data speed. Cozlink Intel SFP Transceivers have RJ 45 connector and LC connector. Cozlink produces MSA and RoHS approved SFP Transceivers that are operational at industrial temperature range. These accept input wavelength of 850nm and come with VCSEL transmitter. The Cozlink SFP Transceivers are fully compatible with other brands such as Finisar, Avago, HP, Cisco, Huawei and many others.


Intel SFP Transceivers ( 1 results )

Filter by:
Compatible Brand:
Package:
SFP
Data Rate/Application:
Wavelength:
Distance:
Interface:
LC
Fiber Mode:
Fiber Count:
?

Enter the brand and model of the optical module you want to find.

Copyright © 2017 Cozlink.com All Rights Reserved.