Customer Service: +0086-755-21613334
0

Cart

Your shopping cart is empty!

JDSU SFP Optical Transceivers are RoHS-compliant integrated fiber optic transceiver that provides a high-speed serial link at data transfer rates ranging from 100 Mbps to 3.1 Gbps. The JDSU SFP Optical Transceivers modules comply with the SFP multisource agreement (MSA).The 1310 nm SFP optical transceiver complies with Telcordia GR-253-CORE OC-48 SR-1 (SONET) and ITU-T G.957 STM I-16 (SDH) standards. The JDSU 1310 nm FP SFP optical transceivers are complying with SONET OC-12, OC-3 and SDH STM-1 and STM-4 standards.JDSU SFP Optical Transceivers support line rate from 100 Mbps to 3.1 Gbps, these are SFP MSA INF-8074i Revision 1.0 compliant. The operating case temperature ranges from -40 to 85°C with maximum power dissipation of 1.0 W. Cozlink offers JDSU SFP Optical Transceivers come with Enhanced digital diagnostic monitoring (DDM) support, work on Single 3.3 V power supply and are RoHS 6/6 compliant.

JDSU SFP Optical Transceivers ( 0 results )

Filter by:
?

Enter the brand and model of the optical module you want to find.

Copyright © 2016 Cozlink.com All Rights Reserved.