Customer Service: +0086-755-21613334
0

Cart

Your shopping cart is empty!

The Cozlink 10GBASE-LR XFP Transceivers are high quality JDSU compatible interconnects. These hot-swappable JDSU XFP Transceivers are input/output device and class 1 laser products that fully comply with the multi-sourcing agreement which allows it to operate with any MSA compliant XFP transceiver brands such as Finisar, Brocade, Juniper, HP, DELL, Cisco, Huawei and others. JDSU XFP Transceivers are plug-in modules used for 10G-LR, Fibre Channel cabling type and follow Data Link Protocol such as 10G Ethernet, Fibre Channel. These MSA compliant JDSU XFP Transceivers operate at input wavelength of 1310nm and deliver data connectivity up to Max Transfer Distance of 10km. The Cozlink XFP Transceivers come with LC connector and support single mode fibre connectivity and promote seamless network integration.


JDSU XFP Transceivers ( 1 results )

Filter by:
Compatible Brand:
Package:
XFP
Data Rate/Application:
Wavelength:
Distance:
Interface:
LC
Fiber Mode:
Fiber Count:
?

Enter the brand and model of the optical module you want to find.

Copyright © 2017 Cozlink.com All Rights Reserved.