Customer Service: +0086-755-21613334
0

Cart

Your shopping cart is empty!

Juniper 2200 Ethernet Switches offer wholesome as well as economic solution for data center network deployments. Cozlink produces transceivers that are compatible with Juniper 2200 Transceivers and are MSA approved. Juniper 2200 switches have ports that support SFP transceivers. Cozlink SFP Juniper 2200 Transceivers are hot-pluggable input/output devices that support data links over a range of 100 m to 10 km. These transceivers are operational at Rx/Tx wavelength of 850 nm to 1550 nm and are functional at industrial temperature range. These come with DOM and LC connectors and connect Ethernet ports of Juniper 2200 switches to optical fiber and copper network. Cozlink Juniper 2200 Transceivers are fully compatible with other SFP transceiver brands approved by MSA standards such as Finisar, Cisco, Huawei, Brocade, HP, Dell and many others.


Juniper 2200 Transceivers ( 0 results )

Filter by:
?

Enter the brand and model of the optical module you want to find.

Copyright © 2016 Cozlink.com All Rights Reserved.