Customer Service: +0086-755-21613334
0

Cart

Your shopping cart is empty!

Juniper CWDM XFP Transceivers deliver 9.95-11.3Gb/s of data rate over 80 km of range. These transceivers support single mode fiber networks and connect IEEE approved ports with optical fiber networks. The Juniper CWDM XFP Transceivers from Cozlink are compliant with RoHS and MSA standards and are operational at 0 to 70C. Cozlink manufactures industry approved Juniper CWDM XFP Transceivers that are used across applications like 10GBASE-ER/EW 10GEthernet, 8GB/10GB Fiber Channel, SONET OC-192 IR-2, SDH STM-64, to mention a few. Cozlink manufactures CWDM XFP Transceivers that are compatible with Juniper networking hardware and applications and are fully interchangeable with other XFP transceivers having similar specifications, such as, Finisar, Brocade, Cisco, Dell, HP, Huawei, Prolabs, etc.

Juniper CWDM XFP Transceivers ( 0 results )

Filter by:
?

Enter the brand and model of the optical module you want to find.

Copyright © 2017 Cozlink.com All Rights Reserved.