Customer Service: +0086-755-21613334
0

Cart

Your shopping cart is empty!

Cozlink 10GBASE-ZR XFP Transceivers are compatible with Juniper DWDM XFP Transceivers. These DWDM Tunable Transceivers from Cozlink deliver 10Gbps of data rate on single mode fiber reaching up to 100km of distance. These Juniper DWDM XFP Transceivers from Cozlink accept input wavelengths of 1528nm to 1570nm and operate at industrial temperature range of 0 to 70 degree Celsius. Cozlink Juniper DWDM XFP Transceivers comply with XFP MSA standards and support IEEE 802.1q compliant ports. These transceivers feature synchronous Ethernet support, remote monitoring support among others and are fully interchangeable with other XFP Transceiver brands with DWDM tunability feature, such as, HP, DELL, Brocade, Cisco, Huawei, Finisar and many others.


Juniper DWDM XFP Transceivers ( 1 results )

Filter by:
Compatible Brand: Juniper
Package: XFP
Data Rate/Application: 10G Ethernet/SDH/SONET/Fiber Channel
Wavelength: DWDM
Distance: 60km
Interface: LC
Fiber Mode: Single-Mode
Fiber Count: Dual Fiber
?

Enter the brand and model of the optical module you want to find.

Copyright © 2016 Cozlink.com All Rights Reserved.