Customer Service: +0086-755-21613334
0

Cart

Your shopping cart is empty!

EX4550-32F-AFO Juniper EX4550-32F-AFO Transceivers is the model number of Juniper EX4550 switch that has 32 10-Gigabit SFP+ ports. Cozlink SFP+ transceivers are designed to fit these EX4550-32F-AFO model number that deliver 10 Gbps data speed up to a distance of 10 km on single mode fiber. The EX type of SFP+ Juniper EX4550-32F-AFO Transceivers from Cozlink can provide extended connectivity to a distance of 80 km. These Juniper EX4550-32F-AFO Transceivers of SFP + type are operational at Tx wavelength of 1710 nm and at industrial temperature range of up to 40 degree Celsius.Cozlink Juniper EX4550-32F-AFO Transceivers conform to SFP+ MSA standards, are RoHS approved and can be used interchangeably with other transceiver brands such as HP, Cisco, Huawei, Dell, Brocade, Finisar and many more.

Juniper EX4550-32F-AFO Transceivers ( 0 results )

Filter by:
?

Enter the brand and model of the optical module you want to find.

Copyright © 2017 Cozlink.com All Rights Reserved.