Customer Service: +0086-755-21613334
0

Cart

Your shopping cart is empty!

SFP transceivers from Cozlink are compatible with SFP slots of Juniper M10i routers. These routers are high speed Ethernet and Gigabit Ethernet connectivity solutions and deliver data at the rate of 1000Mbps as specified for Gigabit Ethernet 1000Base-SX type of SFP Cozlink transceivers. Other specifications of 1000BASE-SX SFP Juniper M10i Transceivers are multimode optical interface, 770-850 nm transmit wavelength, -9.5 dBm launch power, etc. These SFP Juniper M10i Transceivers are environment-friendly as these are RoHS certified as per EU directive. These conform to MSA standards and are fully interchangeable with all other brands of SFP transceivers such as HP, Dell, Cisco, Huawei, Finisar, Brocade and many others.

Juniper M10i Transceivers ( 0 results )

Filter by:
?

Enter the brand and model of the optical module you want to find.

Copyright © 2017 Cozlink.com All Rights Reserved.