Customer Service: +0086-755-21613334
0

Cart

Your shopping cart is empty!

Juniper MX2010 routers have 10 line cards that support MSA approved XFP and SFP transceivers. The Cozlink SFP transceivers that support Gigabit Ethernet ports are made fully compatible with Juniper MX21010 Transceivers. These SFP Juniper MX2010 Transceivers from Cozlink are hot-insertable, hot-removable I/O devices that offer high speed Gigabit Ethernet connectivity of ports with optical fiber networks. These Juniper MX2010 Transceivers come with LC connector, transmit wavelength of 1310 nm and data link up to a distance of 2 km supporting mobile services, VPN solutions and other networking applications requiring high speed connectivity.Cozlink SFP transceivers are fully compatible with other brands of SFP transceivers such as Huawei, Cisco, HP, Dell, Finisar, Brocade and many more. These are environment-friendly, MSA approved, RoHS compliant transceivers that are industry approved replacements.

Juniper MX2010 Transceivers ( 0 results )

Filter by:
?

Enter the brand and model of the optical module you want to find.

Copyright © 2017 Cozlink.com All Rights Reserved.