Customer Service: +0086-755-21613334
0

Cart

Your shopping cart is empty!

Juniper QFX3600 device can be used as a standalone switch. This device is designed for next gen data center networks and has sixteen QSFP+ transceiver compatible ports that make it instrumental in low power, high performance, hot -pluggable expansions. The QSFP+ transceivers from Cozlink are fully compatible with Juniper QFX3600 Transceivers that are designed to deliver data speed of 40 Gbps over a distance of up to 80 km on a single more fiber. The QSFP+ Juniper QFX3600 Transceivers from Cozlink are designed to deliver 40-Gigabit Ethernet connectivity over a multi-mode fiber.Cozlink Juniper QFX3600 Transceivers follow RoHS standards and comply with QSFP+ MSA and IEEE 802.3ba 40GBASE-SR4. These QSFP+ transceivers from Cozlink can be used interchangeably with all other brands such as Cisco, Huawei, HP, Dell, Finisar, Brocade and many other industry approved optical fiber interfaces.

Juniper QFX3600 Transceivers ( 0 results )

Filter by:
?

Enter the brand and model of the optical module you want to find.

Copyright © 2017 Cozlink.com All Rights Reserved.